XIV REGATA ENSENADA DE RIANXO
TROFEO E.VARELA E HIJOS


22/10/2016 - 17/12/2016

 

 

RESULTADOS PRUEBA : 02

Clase : ORC 0


 

Fecha : 26/11/2016

Hora Salida : 13:30:00

Distancia : 16.6

Coeficiente : 1

Offshore OSN


 

Pos

N.Vela

Yate

Armador

Hora Llegada

T.Invertido

T.Corregido

Obs

Puntos

1

ESP4134

GRUPO SATORUM & MARTINEZ

JAVIER DURAN

17:06:06

03:36:06

00:00:00

 

1

2

ESP5858

ZIRALLA PRIMERO

RAMON BARREIRO BLANCO

 

 

 

DNC

4

2

ESP8440

ORAL GROUP

PEDRO PAZOS CARBON

 

 

 

DNC

4

(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ESP 12.2

VTEK-KAN4

Fecha : 27/11/2016       22:01:34  


 

 

 

 

 

 

XIV REGATA ENSENADA DE RIANXO
TROFEO E.VARELA E HIJOS


22/10/2016 - 17/12/2016

 

 

RESULTADOS PRUEBA : 02

Clase : ORC 1


 

Fecha : 26/11/2016

Hora Salida : 13:30:00

Distancia : 16.6

Coeficiente : 1

Offshore OSN


 

Pos

N.Vela

Yate

Armador

Hora Llegada

T.Invertido

T.Corregido

Obs

Puntos

1

ESP5997

ARROAS

JOSE MANUEL POMBAR CAMEAN

17:37:08

04:07:08

00:00:00

 

1

2

ESP4639

RAFAGAS II

JOSE MARTIN CARREIRA VILLAMOR

17:43:50

04:13:50

00:10:48

 

2

3

ESP6639

FIXIUS

MIGUEL PEREZ-LAFUENTE CORDOBA

18:36:55

05:06:55

00:57:00

 

3

4

ESP4024

SAMPAIO UNO

JOSE PEREZ PI•EIRO

18:51:44

05:21:44

01:15:21

 

4

5

ESP10085C

SEMPRE VOLVE

LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ SEIJAS

 

 

 

DNF

7

5

ESP9148

CHISPE

JESUS IGLESIAS SANTOS

 

 

 

DNC

7

(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ESP 12.2

VTEK-KAN4

Fecha : 27/11/2016       22:01:52  


 
 

 

 

 

 

XIV REGATA ENSENADA DE RIANXO
TROFEO E.VARELA E HIJOS


22/10/2016 - 17/12/2016

 

 

RESULTADOS PRUEBA : 02

Clase : ORC 2


 

Fecha : 26/11/2016

Hora Salida : 13:30:00

Distancia : 11.3

Coeficiente : 1

Offshore OSN


 

Pos

N.Vela

Yate

Armador

Hora Llegada

T.Invertido

T.Corregido

Obs

Puntos

1

ESP9614

PIKO NORTE

MARIA JOSE SEOANE Y J MANUEL CASTRO

17:11:36

03:41:36

00:00:00

 

1

2

ESP2052

ARGOS

SANTIAGO VECINO PE•A

17:22:43

03:52:43

00:06:57

 

2

3

ESP10096

ORLANDO

GERARDO SANCHEZ-BRUNETE

17:27:53

03:57:53

00:16:57

 

3

4

ESP10339C

CATAVENTO

MANUEL NIETO GARCIA

19:18:01

05:48:01

02:11:37

 

4

5

ESP1495

SAN BERNABE

ANTIFOULING SLU

 

 

 

DNF

6

(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ESP 12.2

VTEK-KAN4

Fecha : 27/11/2016       22:02:11  


 

 

 

 

 

 

XIV REGATA ENSENADA DE RIANXO
TROFEO E.VARELA E HIJOS


22/10/2016 - 17/12/2016

 

 

RESULTADOS PRUEBA : 02

Clase : SOLITARIO Y A2


 

Fecha : 26/11/2016

Hora Salida : 13:30:00

Distancia : 11.3

Coeficiente : 1

Offshore OSN


 

Pos

N.Vela

Yate

Armador

Hora Llegada

T.Invertido

T.Corregido

Obs

Puntos

1

ESP4662

FLOR DE LIS

SANTIAGO BATALLA OTERO

16:52:58

03:22:58

00:00:00

 

1

1

ESP7377

ARGOS

RICARDO BELTRAN PEDREIRA

 

 

 

RDG

1

3

ESP1

STELA

MIGUEL CABO

18:50:25

05:20:25

01:49:16

 

2

4

ESP10201C

ALOA I

MANUEL FRANCISCO GONZALEZ

 

 

 

DNC

7

4

ESP2081C

ORDO—O

CARLOS BOUZON

 

 

 

DNF

7

4

ESP3166

SARANDREA

MANUEL ANDRES VAZQUEZ BARBAZAN

 

 

 

DNC

7

(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ESP 12.2

VTEK-KAN4

Fecha : 27/11/2016       22:02:27