TROFEO AMBIOTEC.VI REG RIANXO
General Provisional
Clase : 0
GLOBAL
 

 


Pos Nr.Vela Yate Armador Club Modelo Disenador Clase 1 2 Puntos
1 ESP4769 ANDARIVEL RICARDO VALDES BERMEJO L.C.VILLAGARCIA FIRST 33.7 J.BERRET G2 0 1.00 4.00 5.00
2 ESP5001 AMBIOTEC-ECOPIEDRA NAUTICAPOBRA S.L. C.N. CARAMI•AL FIRST 40.7 FARR G1 0 5.00 2.00 7.00
3 ESP5858 ZIRALLA PRIMERO ANGEL SABUZ CONDE C.N. CARAMINAL ASTRAEA 330    G2 0 2.00 5.00 7.00
4 ESP4134C CORSARIO VI JORGE DUCAI C.M.VILAGARCIA FIRST 45F5 B. FARR G2 0 6.00 3.00 9.00
5 ESP4639 RAFAGAS II JOSE MARTIN CARREIRA VILLAMOR C.N. RIANXO FIRST 33.7 J.BERRET G2 0 4.00 7.00 11.00
6 ESP8848 SANTANAS JOSE MANUEL MILLAN ARMAS C.L.C. VILAGARC DUFOUR 34 Felci Yachts G2 0 11.00 1.00 12.00
7 ESP8869 CHISPETREN JESUS IGLESIAS C.N. CARAMI•AL DUFOUR 34 Felci Yachts G2 0 3.00 11.00 14.00
8 ESP7162 SAGAR V CANDIDO SANISIDRO C.N. CARAMI•AL RO 34    G2 0 11.00 6.00 17.00
9 ESP2885 TXIO JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ C.N.D.RIVEIRA X 3/4 TON JEPPESEN G1 0 11.00 11.00 22.00
10 ESP8112C KAIROS JULIO CASAL FERNANDEZ-COUTO    YATLANT 28 J. CELA G1 0 11.00 11.00 22.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Fecha 10-01-09         Hora 20:40:13

 

  TROFEO AMBIOTEC.VI REG RIANXO
General Provisional
Clase : 1
GLOBAL
 

Pos Nr.Vela Yate Armador Club Modelo Disenador Clase 1 2 Puntos
1 ESP5997 VIAJES ATLANTICO JOSE MANUEL POMBAR CAMEAN C.N.CARAMI•AL RO 330 (SD) I.TOLEDO G2 1 2.00 1.00 3.00
2 ESP9044 FLOR DE LIS SANTIAGO BATALLA OTERO C.N. RIANXO FORTUNA 9 J. VISIERS G2 1 1.00 4.00 5.00
3 ESP6639 FIXUS MIGUEL PEREZ-LAFUENTE CORDOBA C.M. VILAGARCIA FIRST 27.7 Groupe FINOT G2 1 3.00 2.00 5.00
4 ESP4024 SAMPAIO UNO JOSE PEREZ PI•EIRO C.N.RIANXO FIRST 310 FINOT G2 1 5.00 3.00 8.00
5 ESP3255 TITAN MANUEL PELETEIRO BANDIN C.N.CARAMI•AL FIRST 32S5 J. BERRET G2 1 4.00 9.00 13.00
6 ESP5311 ESTELA MIGUEL CABO C.N.RIANXO SUN ODESEY 31    1 9.00 5.00 14.00
7 ESP3166 SARANDREA MANUEL ANDRES VAZQUEZ BARBAZAN C. RIANXO FIRST 310 FINOT G2 1 9.00 9.00 18.00
8 ESP6932C NUBARRON III **CLUB** CESAR LOPEZ FIGUEIRAS C.N.CARAMI•AL FORTUNA 9 J. VISIERS G2 1 9.00 9.00 18.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Fecha 10-01-09         Hora 20:40:27

 

  TROFEO AMBIOTEC.VI REG RIANXO
General Provisional
Clase : 2
GLOBAL
 

Pos Nr.Vela Yate Armador Club Modelo Disenador Clase 1 2 Puntos
1 ESP5915C SETE TOMAS LOPEZ FRANCO C.N. ARES ARPEGE 32 DUFOUR G2 2 1.00 1.00 2.00
2 ESP2052C ARGOS **CLUB** SANTIAGO VECINO PENA C.N.RIANXO FALCON 9 (EST)    G2 2 2.00 3.00 5.00
3 ESP2630C ALASKA **CLUB** MANUEL ROMERO PEREZ POBLA DEL CARAM STAG 24 L.TADDEI G2 2 5.00 2.00 7.00
4 ESP6691C THOR II GUILLERMO VARELA GONZALEZ C.N.CARAMI•AL ARPEGE DUFOUR G2 2 3.00 11.00 14.00
5 ESP6907C SON DE MAR **CLUB** MARIA CASTRO SEOANE C.N. DEPORTIVO AZOR (EST)    G2 2 11.00 4.00 15.00
6 ESP7856C TERRAL JORGE ROBINAT VALENCIANO C.N. RIANXO DUFOUR 24 (EST) DUFOUR G2 2 4.00 11.00 15.00
7 ESP0001 VIRAVENTOS    C.N.RIANXO FIRST 25.7    2 6.00 11.00 17.00
8 ESP7027C OUXA **CLUB** JESUS MESEJO ABELENDA R.C.R.GALICIA FIRST 285 (WK) FINOT G2 2 11.00 11.00 22.00
9 ESP8443 CIENFUEGOS Jose Manuel Ben Otero 15705 Manzanita Ron Holland G2 2 11.00 11.00 22.00
10 ESP8667C BEBA UNO EMILIO GOMEZ CALVINO    SUN WAY 21 (WK) J & J G2 2 11.00 11.00 22.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Fecha 10-01-09         Hora 20:40:35